10th NOA Regatta Alexandroupolis 2018 - Laser 4.7

Nautathletic Club of Alexandroupolis, Greece

Results are final as of 16:43 on July 26, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName HelmAgeGroup HelmEIO SailorID Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st GRE GRE166251 Vaso Vlahaki F-U16 25863 GREVV55 N.Club Gaziou Crete 1.0 1.0 (10.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 20.0 10.0
2nd BUL BUL210353 Radoslav Gavrailov M-U18   BULRG2 Bulgaria 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (17.0) 8.0 3.0 45.0 28.0
3rd BUL BUL191191 David Binev M-U16     Yacht Club Port Burgas 4.0 5.0 (14.0) 5.0 2.0 8.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 48.0 34.0
4th BUL BUL194857 Klement Sarastov M-U18     Yacht Club Port Burgas 8.0 9.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 (14.0) 4.0 5.0 54.0 40.0
5th GRE GRE193253 Polychronis Giannakides M-U18 20449   N.Club Alexandroupolis 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 4.0 11.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) 68.0 43.0
6th SRB SRB193525 Kristina Boja F-U16     JK Zemun 7.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 (10.0) 57.0 47.0
7th BUL BUL192327 Todorova Stanislava F-U16     Yacht Club Port Burgas 12.0 7.0 2.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 (13.0) 3.0 6.0 64.0 51.0
8th GRE GRE212496 Alexandra Manitsa F-U16 25310   SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA 9.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 2.0 8.0 (15.0) 9.0 71.0 56.0
9th GRE GRE126180 Thanasis Kasapides M-U16 28030   N.Club Alexandroupolis 5.0 11.0 6.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 (19.0) 5.0 8.0 81.0 62.0
10th SRB SRB174488 Ana Jovanovic F-U18     AJK Beograd 6.0 (14.0) 9.0 11.0 12.0 9.0 3.0 2.0 11.0 77.0 63.0
11th TUR TUR201987 Emre Emiroglou M-U16     GALATASARAY 13.0 10.0 17.0 10.0 (25.0 BFD) 14.0 10.0 12.0 7.0 118.0 93.0
12th GRE GRE179286 Vaggelis Argyris M-U16 28033   N.Club Alexandroupolis 11.0 17.0 11.0 13.0 (19.0) 15.0 4.0 19.0 4.0 113.0 94.0
13th GRE GRE153808 Dimos Kandylis M-U18 24495   N.A.O.K.TH 15.0 4.0 8.0 15.0 11.0 11.0 16.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) 119.0 94.0
14th GRE GRE93253 Zisis - Rafail Orfanidis M-U18 20165   N.Club Alexandroupolis 14.0 16.0 13.0 12.0 10.0 12.0 20.0 (25.0 UFD) 12.0 134.0 109.0
15th GRE GRE200707 Kyriaki Kioumi F-U16 30414   N. Club Moudania (20.0) 13.0 12.0 14.0 13.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 13.0 139.0 119.0
16th KUW KUW190171 Athby Altararwah M-U16     KSSC 17.0 (21.0) 16.0 16.0 14.0 17.0 9.0 17.0 17.0 144.0 123.0
17th GRE GRE200710 Dimitrios Metsikas M-U16 31151   NAUTICAL CLUB OF KAVALA 19.0 15.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 (25.0 DNF) 7.0 16.0 16.0 152.0 127.0
18th TUR TUR205727 Melisa Olcay F-U16     GALATASARAY 18.0 20.0 19.0 17.0 (25.0 BFD) 13.0 15.0 10.0 18.0 155.0 130.0
19th GRE GRE144832 Vasileios Varakas M-U16 31375   N. Club Moudania (21.0) 19.0 20.0 19.0 16.0 16.0 12.0 13.0 20.0 156.0 135.0
20th GRE GRE179287 Iason Solomos M-U16 25738   N.Club Alexandroupolis 10.0 12.0 15.0 (25.0 UFD) 15.0 25.0 DNF 22.0 25.0 DNF 14.0 163.0 138.0
21st GRE GRE126193 Stavros Palakides M-U16 25827   N.Club Alexandroupolis 16.0 18.0 21.0 21.0 (25.0 BFD) 20.0 6.0 21.0 25.0 RAF 173.0 148.0
22nd GRE GRE183984 Anastasios Maysiadis M-U16 31156   NAUTICAL CLUB OF KAVALA 23.0 23.0 24.0 22.0 20.0 19.0 (25.0 UFD) 11.0 15.0 182.0 157.0
23rd GRE GRE176540 Panagiotis Moumtzides M-U16 30686   N.Club Alexandroupolis (22.0) 22.0 22.0 20.0 17.0 21.0 21.0 20.0 21.0 186.0 164.0
24th GRE GRE144351 Naoum Katsaounis M-U18 31292   Sea Sports Club Thessaloniki 24.0 24.0 23.0 23.0 21.0 (25.0 UFD) 23.0 25.0 UFD 19.0 207.0 182.0


www.noaregatta.gr
[email protected]

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com