10th NOA Juniors Cup Alexandroupolis 2018

Nautathletic Club of Alexandroupolis, Greece

Results are final as of 20:31 on July 23, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 45, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName HelmAgeGroup HelmEIO Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st BUL BUL2418 Alexandar Vangelov M-07   OMC NESSEBAR 2000 1.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 16.0 16.0
2nd TUR TUR159 Efe Taylan M-08   GALATASARAY 2.0 2.0 7.0 14.0 25.0 25.0
3rd GRE GRE2767 Orestis Papadiotis M-07   N.Club Volou Argonautes 4.0 12.0 8.0 4.0 28.0 28.0
4th TUR TUR157 Ege Erdemli M-07   GALATASARAY 5.0 7.0 10.0 9.0 31.0 31.0
5th TUR TUR573 Gorkem Arda Kodak M-07   GALATASARAY 7.0 6.0 11.0 8.0 32.0 32.0
6th GRE GRE1685 Despoina Theodorakopoulou F-09 30559 O.F.TH. 12.0 9.0 2.0 11.0 34.0 34.0
7th GRE GRE2012 Konstantinos Lantavos M-07 28960 N.Club Moudania 13.0 14.0 9.0 3.0 39.0 39.0
8th GRE GRE1324 Athanasios Vamvakas M-08 31147 O.F.TH. 16.0 16.0 3.0 16.0 51.0 51.0
9th TUR TUR1776 Ali Poyraz Ozdemir M-08   GALATASARAY 46.0 BFD 1.0 1.0 5.0 53.0 53.0
10th BUL BUL220 lachezar Panayotov M-08   Yacht club Chernomorec Burgas 3.0 22.0 18.0 12.0 55.0 55.0
11th GRE GRE29 Themistoclis Tzirinis M-08 32768 N.Club Moudania 11.0 18.0 28.0 2.0 59.0 59.0
12th GRE GRE1903 Dimitris Kotzakozidis M-07 30533 N.A.O.K.TH 6.0 5.0 13.0 46.0 UFD 70.0 70.0
13th GRE GRE33 Dimitris Paparralis M-08 32472 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA 20.0 11.0 22.0 17.0 70.0 70.0
14th GRE GRE2502 Pantelis Kalogerakis M-08 32491 N.A.O.K.TH 15.0 19.0 14.0 23.0 71.0 71.0
15th MLT MLT9 Shaun Aquilina M-07   Birzebugga Sailing Club FREEPORT 8.0 3.0 15.0 46.0 UFD 72.0 72.0
16th TUR TUR571 Irmak Suvari F-08   GALATASARAY 46.0 BFD 10.0 12.0 7.0 75.0 75.0
17th ROU ROU7000 Boicenco Andreas M-07   NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB 19.0 15.0 4.0 46.0 UFD 84.0 84.0
18th GRE GRE2001 Marios Kommatas M-09 31700 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA 25.0 20.0 24.0 15.0 84.0 84.0
19th ROU ROU7002 Verioti Costa M-09   NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB 10.0 13.0 17.0 46.0 UFD 86.0 86.0
20th GRE GRE2783 Marios Yiaglis M-07 30687 N.Club Alexandroupolis 27.0 27.0 20.0 19.0 93.0 93.0
21st GRE GRE101 Grigorios Giannakidis M-11 33117 N.Club Alexandroupolis 9.0 46.0 UFD 29.0 10.0 94.0 94.0
22nd BUL BUL677 Simeon Hristov M-10   OMC NESSEBAR 2000 17.0 30.0 26.0 21.0 94.0 94.0
23rd GRE GRE925 Anastasia Mataragka F-08 30534 N.A.O.K.TH 21.0 21.0 21.0 32.0 95.0 95.0
24th KUW KUW316 Ali Alqallaf M-08   KSSC 46.0 BFD 24.0 25.0 1.0 96.0 96.0
25th GRE GRE716 Stylianos Panagiotidis M-08 31044 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA 33.0 17.0 35.0 13.0 98.0 98.0
26th GRE GRE103 Antonia-Io Katsiki F-08 30685 N.Club Alexandroupolis 18.0 25.0 31.0 25.0 99.0 99.0
27th GRE GRE78 Panagiotis Theodorakopoulos M-07 30558 O.F.TH. 46.0 BFD 8.0 6.0 46.0 UFD 106.0 106.0
28th GRE GRE18 Theologos Athanasiadis M-09 31701 N.A.O.K.TH 46.0 DNC 28.0 16.0 22.0 112.0 112.0
29th BEL GRE266 Nikolas Efraimidis M-08   Royal Yacht Club Belgie 46.0 BFD 32.0 23.0 18.0 119.0 119.0
30th GRE GRE939 Kyriaki Ioannidou F-08 33024 N.Club Alexandroupolis 32.0 36.0 19.0 33.0 120.0 120.0
31st GRE GRE59 Elisavet Papadopoulou F-08 32534 Sea Sport Club Thessaloniki 14.0 23.0 38.0 46.0 UFD 121.0 121.0
32nd GRE GRE258 Evgenia Kamnitsa F-08 32541 Sea Sport Club Thessaloniki 30.0 26.0 36.0 31.0 123.0 123.0
33rd GRE GRE980 Electra Papadopoulou-Lachanoudi F-09 32765 N.Club Moudania 29.0 29.0 43.0 26.0 127.0 127.0
34th KUW KUW315 Abdullah Alfailkawi M-10   KSSC 26.0 33.0 40.0 29.0 128.0 128.0
35th GRE GRE1368 Emmanouil Tsalapatanis M-07   NAUTICAL CLUB OF KAVALA 23.0 38.0 41.0 27.0 129.0 129.0
36th GRE GRE183 Georgios Zafeiropoulos M-09 33025 N.Club Alexandroupolis 24.0 34.0 42.0 30.0 130.0 130.0
37th ROU ROU7001 Kaunz David M-10   NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB 22.0 37.0 27.0 46.0 UFD 132.0 132.0
38th GRE GRE1363 Danae Tzeikou F-08 YE NAUTICAL CLUB OF KAVALA 28.0 39.0 32.0 34.0 133.0 133.0
39th GRE GRE92 Margaritis Pexlibanidis M-08 32523 N.A.O.K.TH 46.0 BFD 31.0 34.0 24.0 135.0 135.0
40th GRE GRE95 Christos Keramaris M-07 32674 N.A.O.K.TH 46.0 BFD 35.0 30.0 28.0 139.0 139.0
41st GRE GRE108 Theodoros Dagalis M-08 33023 N.Club Alexandroupolis 46.0 DNC 44.0 33.0 20.0 143.0 143.0
42nd GRE GRE689 Konstantinos Katsikis M-07 28049 N.Club Alexandroupolis 31.0 41.0 37.0 36.0 145.0 145.0
43rd GRE GRE941 Achyrkides Romanos M-09 30688 N.Club Alexandroupolis 34.0 42.0 39.0 35.0 150.0 150.0
44th GRE GRE104 Maria Eumorfopoulou F-10 YE N.Club Alexandroupolis 46.0 DNC 40.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 178.0 178.0
45th GRE GRE98 Eirene-Maria Politi F-07 28953 N.Club Moudania 46.0 DNC 43.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 181.0 181.0


www.noaregatta.gr
[email protected]

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com