9th NOA Regatta Alexandroupolis 2017

Nautathletic Club of Alexandroupolis, Greece

Competitor List

 
BoatClass Country SailNo HelmName AgeGroup EIO Id Club Extra Col 1 Extra Col 2
OPTIMIST
TUR
TUR1290 Mustafacan Oztuncel M-11 ARM Urla    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE231 Alexios Tsitsikas M 25896 NACKT    
OPTIMIST
TUR
TUR3505 Dennis D'Haese M ARM Urla    
OPTIMIST
ITA
ITA7533 Sophi Fontanezi F Lega Navale Grado    
OPTIMIST
TUR
TUR3509 Mert Aydogan M-11 ARM Urla    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE3570 Aristotelis Stamatiadis M N. C. Paleou Falirou    
OPTIMIST
TUR
TUR3531 Sarp Namdal M ARM Urla    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE2626 Iris Vallianou F N. C. Paleou Falirou    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE901 Georgios Pachoumas M-11 28209 Nautical Club of Thessaloniki    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE689 Thanasis Kasapidis M 28030 N. C. Alexandroupolis    
OPTIMIST
TUR
TUR3525 Karya Basaraner F ARM Urla    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE1371 Athanasia Kokkini F 30453 NACKT    
OPTIMIST
TUR
TUR3526 Alp Namdal M ARM Urla    
OPTIMIST
NED
NED3190 Lenny Hofman M-11 Kosinskiy Morskoy Detskiy Klub    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE2627 Elisavet Iliopoulou F N. C. Paleou Falirou    
OPTIMIST
CRO
CRO1188 Aurora Palko F J.K.Delfin    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE131 Anastasia Papageorgiou F 27101 Nautical Club of Thessaloniki    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE1601 Stavros Palakidis M 25827 N. C. Alexandroupolis    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE531 Maria Ioanna Sarikavazi M-11 N. C. Paleou Falirou    
OPTIMIST
TUR
TUR1298 Yagmur Sivrikaya M-11 ARM Urla    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE999 Iason Solomos M 25738 N. C. Alexandroupolis    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE919 Vagelis Argiris M 28033 N. C. Alexandroupolis    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE250 Dimitrios Kotzakozidis M-11 30533 NACKT    
OPTIMIST
TUR
TUR1293 Kiszey Erdogan M-11 ARM Urla    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE2628 Orestis Valiadis M-11 28031 N. C. Paleou Falirou    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE141 Sofia Karaoulani F-11 N. C. Androu    
OPTIMIST
TUR
TUR3540 Levent Mert Merih M-11 ARM Urla    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE2046 Garyfallos Rouzimos M-11 N. C. Paleou Falirou    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE1695 Periklis Eleftheriadis M 28365 Fans of the Sea Club Alexandroupolis    
OPTIMIST
TUR
TUR3506 Troy D'Haese M-11 ARM Urla    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE90 Maria Georgiadi F 32197 NACKT    
OPTIMIST
ROU
ROU7000 Andreas Boicenco M-11 NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE63 Paris Epitropou M-11 N. C. Paleou Falirou    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE997 Dimitra Solomou F-11 30768 N. C. Alexandroupolis    
OPTIMIST
ROU
ROU7002 Costa Adrian Verioti M-11 NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE499 Athanasios Vamvakas M-11 N.C.KATERINIS    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE719 Marios Kommatas M-11 31700 SAILING CLUB KAVALAS PAGGAIOY    
OPTIMIST
ROU
ROU217 Florin Mocanou M NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE18 Theologos Athanasiadis M-11 31701 NACKT    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE102 Panagiotis Moumtzidis M 30686 N. C. Alexandroupolis    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE33 Triantafyllos Mpalampanis M-11 31043 SAILING CLUB KAVALAS PAGGAIOY    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE2509 Anastasia Mataragka F-11 30534 NACKT    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE716 Stylianos Panagiotidis M-11 31044 SAILING CLUB KAVALAS PAGGAIOY    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE150 Marios Yiaglis M-11 30687 N. C. Alexandroupolis    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE2001 Maro Stylianidou F-11 31045 SAILING CLUB KAVALAS PAGGAIOY    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE75 Andreas Farmakidis M-11 N.C.KATERINIS    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE2508 Anastasios Kapollas M-11 30557 NACKT    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE9999 Fivos Mpozatzidis M-11 YE N. C. Alexandroupolis    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE425 Romanos Achyrkidis M-11 30687 N. C. Alexandroupolis    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE9998 Io Katsiki F-11 YE N. C. Alexandroupolis    
OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE9997 Konstantinos Arsenopoulos M-11 YE N. C. Alexandroupolis    


www.noaregatta.gr
secretary@noalex.gr

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com