9th NOA Regatta Alexandroupolis 2017

Nautathletic Club of Alexandroupolis, Greece

Results are final as of 0:19 on July 29, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class country nat sailno name m/f info2 EIO Id sailorid club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 200711 Tamvakidou Natalia F U18 18579   Nautical Club Of Thessaloniki (4.0) 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 19.0 15.0
2nd Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 193188 Tsetsos Charalampos M U18 19330 GRECT13 Nautical Club of Kalamaria/Thessaloniki 5.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 28.0 20.0
3rd Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 193253 Giannakidis Polychronis M U18 20449 GREPG6 Nautathletic Club of Alexandroupolis 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 (7.0) 28.0 21.0
4th Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 179073 Varbenis Evangelos M U18 20320   Nautathletic Club of Katerini 2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 (9.0) 8.0 40.0 31.0
5th Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 197347 Gari Melina F U18 22716 GREMG4 Nautical Club Of Thessaloniki 3.0 5.0 (7.0) 5.0 7.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 38.0 31.0
6th Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 200707 Smirnis Charalampos M U18 24496   Nautical Club Of Thessalonki 6.0 8.0 1.0 3.0 9.0 7.0 11.0 (12.0) 57.0 45.0
7th Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 198179 Kalaitzoglidou Galini F U16 21300   Nautical Club Of Thessaloniki 7.0 (10.0) 10.0 8.0 5.0 9.0 5.0 3.0 57.0 47.0
8th Laser 4.7
BUL
BUL 188416 Todorov Lyuben M U18     OMK Nessebar 2000 12.0 7.0 (14.0) 7.0 11.0 8.0 4.0 6.0 69.0 55.0
9th Laser 4.7
EGY
EGY 0 Mohamed Wael M U18     Yacht club of Alexandria (13.0) 11.0 8.0 10.0 6.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 77.0 64.0
10th Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 181006 Kandylis Dimos M U16 24495   Nautical Club of Kalamaria/Thessaloniki 9.0 9.0 4.0 9.0 (20.0) 14.0 7.0 13.0 85.0 65.0
11th Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 185598 Karamanlis Dimitrios M U16 27086   OFTH 15.0 3.0 11.0 (16.0) 15.0 15.0 8.0 11.0 94.0 78.0
12th Laser 4.7
TUR
TUR 193848 Mithat Metehan Mete M U16     Arm URLA (19.0) 14.0 18.0 14.0 14.0 6.0 14.0 5.0 104.0 85.0
13th Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 193180 Tsitsika Triantafyllia F U18 25897   Nautical Club of Kalamaria/Thessaloniki (17.0) 12.0 13.0 12.0 10.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 104.0 87.0
14th Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 33 Katigiannakis Ioannis M U16 24340   Nautical Club of Kalamaria/Thessaloniki 8.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 13.0 (26.0 DNC) 17.0 21.0 123.0 97.0
15th Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 188263 Chatzikostadinidis Ioannis M U16 28366 GREIX5 FANS OF THE SEA CLUB ALEXANDROUPOLIS (18.0) 16.0 16.0 15.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 15.0 116.0 98.0
16th Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 193164 Tzolos Spyros M U16 25241 GREST11 Nautical Club Of Thessalonki 14.0 15.0 (19.0) 11.0 18.0 11.0 18.0 17.0 123.0 104.0
17th Laser 4.7
NED
GRE 179286 Hofman Lilly F U16       10.0 17.0 9.0 (23.0) 19.0 21.0 22.0 10.0 131.0 108.0
18th Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 176540 Pripos Argyris M U16 28080   Nautathletic Club of Alexandroupolis 11.0 21.0 15.0 21.0 16.0 17.0 15.0 (23.0) 139.0 116.0
19th Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 193173 Rallakis Ioannis M U16 26233   Nautical Club of Kalamaria/Thessaloniki 22.0 (24.0) 21.0 19.0 4.0 20.0 19.0 19.0 148.0 124.0
20th Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 185677 Kapetangiorgis Alexandros M U16 24907   OFTH 16.0 (22.0) 20.0 20.0 22.0 16.0 16.0 18.0 150.0 128.0
21st Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 178971 Alexandra Manitsa F U16 25310   Sailing Club Kavalas Paggaiou (21.0) 19.0 17.0 18.0 21.0 18.0 21.0 16.0 151.0 130.0
22nd Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 189223 Rafailia Moisidou F U16 20669   Sailing Club Kavalas Paggaiou 20.0 18.0 22.0 17.0 17.0 19.0 (23.0) 20.0 156.0 133.0
23rd Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 177486 Maria Moisidou F U16 20670   Sailing Club Kavalas Paggaiou 24.0 23.0 (25.0) 22.0 24.0 23.0 24.0 22.0 187.0 162.0
24th Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 153808 Graikos Georgios M U16 25362   Nautical Club of Kalamaria/Thessaloniki (25.0) 25.0 23.0 24.0 23.0 24.0 20.0 24.0 188.0 163.0
25th Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 410 Toskidis Orfeas Dimitrios M U16 27087   OFTH 23.0 20.0 24.0 (26.0 DNC) 25.0 22.0 25.0 25.0 190.0 164.0


www.noaregatta.gr
secretary@noalex.gr

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com