9th NOA Regatta Alexandroupolis 2017

Nautathletic Club of Alexandroupolis, Greece

Competitor List

 
Class country nat sailno name m/f info2 EIO Id sailorid club Extra Col 1 Extra Col 2
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 193253 Giannakidis Polychronis M U16 20449 GREPG6 Nautathletic Club of Alexandroupolis    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 200711 Tamvakidou Natalia F U18 18579 Nautical Club Of Thessaloniki    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 179073 Varbenis Evangelos M U18 Nautathletic Club of Katerini    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 193188 Tsetsos Charalampos M U18 19330 GRECT13 Nautical Club of Kalamaria/Thessaloniki    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 200707 Smirnis Charalampos M U18 24496 Nautical Club Of Thessalonki    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 197347 Gari Melina F U18 22716 GREMG4 Nautical Club Of Thessaloniki    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 181006 Kandylis Dimos M U16 24495 Nautical Club of Kalamaria/Thessaloniki    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 198179 Kalaitzoglidou Galini F U16 Nautical Club Of Thessaloniki    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 185598 Karamanlis Dimitrios M U16 OFTH    
Laser 4.7
EGY
EGY 0 Mohamed Wael M U18 Yacht club of Alexandria    
Laser 4.7
BUL
BUL 188416 Todorov Lyuben M U18 OMK Nessebar 2000    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 33 Katigiannakis Ioannis M U16 24340 Nautical Club of Kalamaria/Thessaloniki    
Laser 4.7
NED
GRE 179286 Hofman Lilly F U16    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 193180 Tsitsika Triantafyllia F U18 25897 Nautical Club of Kalamaria/Thessaloniki    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 176540 Pripos Argyris M U16 Nautathletic Club of Alexandroupolis    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 193164 Tzolos Spyros M U16 25241 GREST11 Nautical Club Of Thessalonki    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 188263 Chatzikostadinidis Ioannis M U16 28366 GREIX5 FANS OF THE SEA CLUB ALEXANDROUPOLIS    
Laser 4.7
TUR
TUR 193848 Mithat Metehan Mete M U16 Arm URLA    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 178971 Alexandra Manitsa F U16 Sailing Club Kavalas Paggaiou    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 185677 Kapetangiorgis Alexandros M U16 24907 OFTH    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 189223 Rafailia Moisidou F U16 Sailing Club Kavalas Paggaiou    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 410 Toskidis Orfeas Dimitrios M U16 OFTH    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 193173 Rallakis Ioannis M U16 26233 Nautical Club of Kalamaria/Thessaloniki    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 177486 Maria Moisidou F U16 Sailing Club Kavalas Paggaiou    
Laser 4.7
GRE
GRE 153808 Graikos Georgios M U16 YE Nautical Club of Kalamaria/Thessaloniki    


www.noaregatta.gr
secretary@noalex.gr

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com