9th NOA Juniors Cup Alexandroupolis 2017

Nautathletic Club of Alexandroupolis, Greece

Results are final as of 0:16 on July 29, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BoatClass Country SailNo HelmName AgeGroup EIO Id Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st OPTIMIST
TUR
TUR1290 Mustafacan Oztuncel M-06   ARM Urla 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
2nd OPTIMIST
NED
NED3190 Lenny Hofman M-07     1.0 1.0 10.0 12.0 12.0
3rd OPTIMIST
TUR
TUR3509 Mert Aydogan M-06   ARM Urla 6.0 5.0 3.0 14.0 14.0
4th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE2628 Orestis Valiadis M-09   N. C. Paleou Falirou 4.0 3.0 9.0 16.0 16.0
5th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE141 Sofia Karaoulani F-07   N. C. Androu 10.0 4.0 11.0 25.0 25.0
6th OPTIMIST
TUR
TUR3540 Levent Mert Merih M-07   ARM Urla 11.0 7.0 7.0 25.0 25.0
7th OPTIMIST
ROU
ROU7000 Andreas Boicenco M-07   NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB 12.0 12.0 4.0 28.0 28.0
8th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE2046 Garyfallos Rouzimos M-06   N. C. Paleou Falirou 9.0 6.0 13.0 28.0 28.0
9th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE150 Marios Yiaglis M-07 30687 N. C. Alexandroupolis 14.0 16.0 1.0 31.0 31.0
10th OPTIMIST
TUR
TUR1293 Kiszey Erdogan M-06   ARM Urla 8.0 10.0 14.0 32.0 32.0
11th OPTIMIST
TUR
TUR1298 Yagmur Sivrikaya M-07   ARM Urla 5.0 9.0 23.0 37.0 37.0
12th OPTIMIST
TUR
TUR3506 Troy D'Haese M-07   ARM Urla 7.0 11.0 20.0 38.0 38.0
13th OPTIMIST
ROU
ROU7002 Costa Adrian Verioti M-09   NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB 15.0 14.0 12.0 41.0 41.0
14th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE531 Maria Ioanna Sarikavazi F-06   N. C. Paleou Falirou 3.0 31.0 DSQ 8.0 42.0 42.0
15th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE250 Dimitrios Kotzakozidis M-07 30533 NACKT 31.0 DSQ 8.0 5.0 44.0 44.0
16th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE63 Paris Epitropou M-08   N. C. Paleou Falirou 13.0 13.0 19.0 45.0 45.0
17th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE499 Athanasios Vamvakas M-08   N.C.KATERINIS 17.0 19.0 16.0 52.0 52.0
18th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE18 Theologos Athanasiadis M-09 31701 NACKT 18.0 17.0 18.0 53.0 53.0
19th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE33 Triantafyllos Mpalampanis M-07 31043 SAILING CLUB KAVALAS PAGGAIOY 19.0 18.0 17.0 54.0 54.0
20th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE716 Stylianos Panagiotidis M-08 31044 SAILING CLUB KAVALAS PAGGAIOY 21.0 20.0 15.0 56.0 56.0
21st OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE719 Marios Kommatas M-09 31700 SAILING CLUB KAVALAS PAGGAIOY 31.0 DNS 21.0 6.0 58.0 58.0
22nd OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE999 Dimitra Solomou F-06   N. C. Alexandroupolis 16.0 15.0 31.0 DNF 62.0 62.0
23rd OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE426 Io Katsiki F-08   N. C. Alexandroupolis 22.0 23.0 22.0 67.0 67.0
24th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE75 Andreas Farmakidis M-09   N.C.KATERINIS 23.0 22.0 24.0 69.0 69.0
25th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE425 Romanos Achyrkidis M-09   N. C. Alexandroupolis 24.0 27.0 21.0 72.0 72.0
26th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE997 Konstantinos Arsenopoulos M-05 YE N. C. Alexandroupolis 26.0 25.0 25.0 76.0 76.0
27th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE2001 Maro Stylianidou F-09 31045 SAILING CLUB KAVALAS PAGGAIOY 25.0 26.0 26.0 77.0 77.0
28th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE2509 Anastasia Mataragka F-08 30534 NACKT 20.0 31.0 DNF 27.0 78.0 78.0
29th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE102 Fivos Mpozatzidis M-08   N. C. Alexandroupolis 27.0 24.0 28.0 79.0 79.0
30th OPTIMIST
GRE
GRE2508 Anastasios Kapollas M-08 30557 NACKT 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 93.0 93.0


www.noaregatta.gr
secretary@noalex.gr

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com