Participants 10th N.O.A. Regatta 2018

Displaying 1 - 91 of 91
Last Name First Name SailNo HelmAgeGroup Club
PIPIS DIMITRIS MLT2002 M MALTA YOUNG SAILOR CLUB
TZEIKOU DANAE GRE1363 F-11 NAUTICAL CLUB OF KAVALA
TSALAPATANIS EMMANOUIL GRE1368 M-11 NAUTICAL CLUB OF KAVALA
TSIANTOS DIMITRIOS- EFKL GRE1368 M NAUTICAL CLUB OF KAVALA
SPYROU ODYSSEAS GRE1363 M NAUTICAL CLUB OF KAVALA
Panayotov lachezar BUL220 M-11 Yacht club Chernomorec Burgas
Derkozliev Nikolay BUL222 M Yacht club Chernomorec Burgas
Pashova Daqna BUL225 F Yacht club Chernomorec Burgas
IIiopoulou Elisavet GRE1021 F ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
Parusheva Kemala BUL255 F Yacht club Chernomorec Burgas
EFFRAIMIDIS Nikolas BEL1072 M-11 Royal Yacht Club Belgie
EFFRAIMIDIS Platon BEL1111 M Royal Yacht Club Belgie
KOMMATAS MARIOS GRE2001 M-11 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA
PAPARRALIS DIMITRIS GRE719 M-11 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA
PANAGIOTIDIS STYLIANOS GRE716 M-11 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA
CHATZIVASILEIOU TRIANTAFYLLOS GRE2011 M N. C. KATERINI
FARMAKIDIS ANDREAS GRE1120 M-11 N. C. KATERINI
DAVID KAUNZ ROU7003 M NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
Milovanovic Relja SRB747 M AJK Beograd
Vujosevic Aleksandra SRB224 F AJK Beograd
SUVARI IRMAK TUR571 F-11 GALATASARAY
TAYLAN EFE TUR159 M-11 GALATASARAY
KOCAK GORKEM ARDA TUR573 M-11 GALATASARAY
OZDEMIR ALI POYRAZ TUR1776 M-11 GALATASARAY
ERDEMLI EGE TUR157 M-11 GALATASARAY
VAROL ATES TUR1772 M GALATASARAY
Pinkov Vladimir BUL248 M OMC NESSEBAR 2000
Bozovaiska Bojidara BUL247 F OMC NESSEBAR 2000
Hristov Simeon BUL677 M-11 OMC NESSEBAR 2000
Predeliev Atanas BUL2488 M OMC NESSEBAR 2000
Vangelov Alexandar BUL2418 M-11 OMC NESSEBAR 2000
Daniel Yordanov BUL240 M OMC NESSEBAR 2000
Kaneva Rozi BUL246 F OMC NESSEBAR 2000
Kaneva An-Nikol BUL241 F OMC NESSEBAR 2000
Mitev Martin BUL2 M OMC NESSEBAR 2000
Manoilov Georgi BUL244 M OMC NESSEBAR 2000
Gerov Martin BUL24 M OMC NESSEBAR 2000
Markova Diana BUL 2424 F OMC NESSEBAR 2000
Kalchev Kaloyan BUL707 M Yacht club Cpt.G.Georgiev Port Varna
GUMUS EROS TUR112 M Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing Club
Craigen Finlay GBR6336 M Royal Southern Yacht Club
Ntogramatzis Thomas GRE1318 M O.F.TH.
Theodorakopoulou Despoina GRE1685 F-11 O.F.TH.
Theodorakopoulos Panagiotis GRE78 M-11 O.F.TH.
Vamvakas Athanasios GRE1324 M-11 O.F.TH.
Ziad Hamza KUW 321 M KSSC
FLORIN MOCANU ROU 217 M NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
ERIC ION ROU7002 M-11 NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
COSTA VERIOTI ROU7001 M-11 NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
ANDREAS BOICENCO ROU7000 M-11 NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
Winters Elisabeth GRE2536 F GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (NOV)
Dedes-Ntentopoulos Iakovos GRE2609 M GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (NOKV)
Bitros Dimitris GRE2726 M GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (NCEGINA)
Sourlatzis Dimitris GRE2733 M GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (NODelfinario)
Sourlatzis Nikos GRE2839 M GREEK NATIONAL TEAM (NODelfinario)
Alfailkawi Ali KUW3113 M KSSC
Alqallaf Ali KUW316 M-11 KSSC
Alqassar Abdullah KUW3112 M KSSC
Alfailkawi Abdullah KUW315 M-11 KSSC
Croft Ryder MLT 623 M-11 Birzebugga Sailing Club FREEPORT
Borg Cleavon MLT 82 M Birzebugga Sailing Club FREEPORT
Fenech Danjel MLT 3 M Birzebugga Sailing Club FREEPORT
Flores Matthew MLT861 M Birzebugga Sailing Club FREEPORT
Borg Kurt MLT27 M Birzebugga Sailing Club FREEPORT
Zahra Jean Paul MLT720 M Birzebugga Sailing Club FREEPORT
Mallia Jake MLT86 M Birzebugga Sailing Club FREEPORT
Aquilina Shaun MLT9 M-11 Birzebugga Sailing Club FREEPORT
Ciantar Daniel MLT12 M Birzebugga Sailing Club FREEPORT
Keramaris Christos GRE2500 M-11 N.A.O.K.TH
Pexlibanidis Margaritis GRE2506 M-11 N.A.O.K.TH
Mataragka Anastasia GRE925 F-11 N.A.O.K.TH
Kalogerakis Pantelis GRE2502 M-11 N.A.O.K.TH
Kokkinis Efstratios GRE1371 M-11 N.A.O.K.TH
Georgiadou Maria GRE929 F N.A.O.K.TH
Kapollas Anastasios GRE2508 M-11 N.A.O.K.TH
Athanasiadis Theologos GRE18 M-11 N.A.O.K.TH
Kotzakozidis Dimitris GRE1903 M-11 N.A.O.K.TH
Vogiatzopoulou Maria GRE2824 F N.A.O.K.TH
Mpozatzides Fibos GRE937 M-11 NOA
Dagalis Theodoros GRE1350 M-11 NOA
Solomou Dimitra GRE997 F NOA
Seimenis Theodoros GRE151 M-11 NOA
Papaioannoy Dimitris GRE100 M-11 NOA
Katsikis Costas GRE996 M-11 NOA
Katsiki Antonia-Io GRE999 F-11 NOA
Giaglis Marios GRE2738 M-11 NOA
Romanos Achyrkides GRE998 M-11 N.O.A.
Naydenov Ivan BUL963 M Yacht Club Port Bourgas
Shangov Mariyan BUL988 M Yacht Club Port Bourgas
Sarastov Sava BUL962 M Yacht Club Port Bourgas
Penev Lazar BUL967 M Yacht Club Port Bourgas
Displaying 1 - 91 of 91

Displaying 1 - 22 of 22
Last Name First Name Gender SailNo Club
MOYSIADIS ANASTASIOS M GRE183984 NAUTICAL CLUB OF KAVALA
METSIKAS DIMITRIOS M GRE200710 NAUTICAL CLUB OF KAVALA
MANITSA ALEXANDRA F GRE178971 SAILING CLUB PAGGAIO KAVALA
Boja Kristina F SRB193525 JK Zemun
Jovanovic Ana F SRB174488 AJK Beograd
EMIROGLU EMRE M TUR201987 GALATASARAY
OLCAY MELISA F TUR211455 GALATASARAY
Gavrailov Radoslav M BULTba Bulgaria
Vlachaki Vaso F GRE191824 NCGC
LUANA BOICENCO F ROU100202 NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
Altararwah Athby M KUW192547 KSSC
Kandylis Dimos M GRE153808 N.A.O.K.TH
Rallakis Ioannis M GRE193180 N.A.O.K.TH
Katigiannakis Ioannis M GRE191982 N.A.O.K.TH
Korizis Theodoros M GRE193188 N.A.O.K.TH
Kokkini Athanasia F GRE193173 N.A.O.K.TH
Solomos Iason M GRE176540 NOA
Moumtzides Panagiotis M GRE179286 NOA
Giannakides Polychronis M GRE193253 NOA
Palakides Stavros M GRE25651 NOA
Kasapides Thanasis M GRE20165 NOA
Argyris Vaggelis M GRE25737 NOA
Displaying 1 - 22 of 22

Displaying 1 - 12 of 12
Last Name First Name Gender SailNo Club
BELLOU EVA F GRE185590 S.C.PORTO RAFTI
Badica Petru-Vlad M ROU199499 Nautic Yachting Club Constanta
Petkovic Marko M SRB201855 AJK Beograd
WALTER KAUNZ M ROU194652 NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
Kovacevic Petar M SRB206506 AJK Beograd
DILIKOGLU CAN M TUR201987 GALATASARAY
Yugay Yevgeniy M KAZ200118 KAZ-SF
Jangazova Karina F KAZ202702 Kazakhstan national sailing club
CHATZIKONSTANTINOU GEORGIOS M GRE176540 N.C.ALEXANDROUPOLIS
Voutsinas Aggelos M GRE192780 O.F.TH.
VLAD ION M ROU100200 NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
Tsetsos Charalambos M GRE181006 N.A.O.K.TH
Displaying 1 - 12 of 12

Displaying 1 - 7 of 7
Last Name First Name Gender SailNo Club
Bougiouris Adonis M GRE150374 N.c.palaion faliro
Foroulis Christoforos M GRE197347 Nautical Club of Thessaloniki
Vandic Milan M SRB186846 AJK Beograd
Kubaev Berik M KAZ201519 KAZ-SF
Jangazov Ruskin M KAZ211719 Kazakhstan national sailing club
Kartas Antonis M GRE164807 nautical club of thessaloniki
EVANGELIDIS THANASIS M GRE123456 NOV-A
Displaying 1 - 7 of 7